Nissan Qashqai 2021

0
58

Nissan Qashqai rv:2021

Motor1.3 DIG-T1.3 DIG-T1.3 DIG-T1.3 DIG-T 4×4
Zdvihový objem [cm3]1332133213321332
Válce/ventily4/44/44/44/4
Největší výkon [kW/min]103/5500116/5500116/5500116/5500
Točivý moment [N.m/min]240/-260/-270/-270/-
Převodovka6M6MXtronicXtronic
Zrychlení 0-100 km/h [s]10,29,69,29,9
Max. rychlost [km/h]188206198198
Komb. spotřeba [l/100 km]6,4-6,66,4-6,76,3-6,76,7-7,2
Hmotnost [kg]1405-15341422-15411468-15861577-1645
Cena Visia [Kč]569.000
Cena Acenta [Kč]629.000644.000684.000
Cena N-Connecta [Kč]714.000729.000769.000809.000
Cena Tekna [Kč]799.000814.000854.000894.000
Cena Tekna+ [Kč]884.000924.000964.000

Zanechat komentář

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here